pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Michael Wesley-Smith
Advertisement
Michael Wesley-Smith info
Born: 2 December, 1983
Birth Name: Michael Thomas Wesley-Smith
Height: 1.75 (5' 9")
Nickname: Mikey
Known for: The Last Great Snail Chase and more.
Where Michael Wesley-Smith born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Michael Wesley-Smith was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Michael Wesley-Smith was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Michael Wesley-Smith filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Michael Wesley-Smith acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Last Great Snail Chase - Daniel 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Lucy Liu photo Lucy Liu
December 2, 1968
Queens, New York, USA
Julie Harris photo Julie Harris
December 2, 1925
Grosse Pointe Park, Michigan, USA
Britney Spears photo Britney Spears
December 2, 1981
Kentwood, Louisiana, USA
Brendan Coyle
December 2, 1963
Corby, Northamptonshire, England, UK
Rena Sofer photo Rena Sofer
December 2, 1968
Arcadia, California, USA
Latest Movies
Re-Kill
Re-Kill
Released: 2014-03-25
Make Your Move
Make Your Move
Released: 2014-04-18
McCanick
McCanick
Released: 2014-03-21
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page