Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Advertisement
Michaela May
Advertisement
Michaela May info
Born: 18 March, 1952
Birth Name: Gertraud Berta Mittermayr
Also Known As: Michaela May, Gertraud Mittermayr, Gertraude Mittermayr, Gertrud Mittermayr
Spouse: Bernd Schadewald (16 June 2006 – present)
Dr. Jack Schiffer ( 1980 – 2004) (divorced) 2 children
Awards: 2 wins & 1 nomination
Known for: Pepe, der Paukerschreck , Boomerang (short) , Salon Brasil , Widows , Die Fluchtlinie and more.
Where Michaela May born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Michaela May was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Michaela May was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Michaela May filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Michaela May acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Pepe, der Paukerschreck - Lydia 1969
Salon Brasil - Heidi 2004
Die Fluchtlinie - Carola 1979
Boomerang (short) - Actress 1971
Widows - Andrea 1998
Dead Body on Broadway - Alice Davis 1969
Das merkwьrdige Verhalten geschlechtsreifer GroЯstдdter zur Paarungszeit - Hilde 1998
Komm, liebe Maid und mache - Comtesse Annette 1969
Wie hдtten Sie's denn gern? - Nelly 1983
Uncle Tom's Cabin - Little Eva (as Gertraud Mittermayr) 1965
Neonstadt - Actress 1982
Heidi - Klara Sesemann (as Gertraude Mittermayr) 1965
The American Success Company - Actress 1980
Das haut den stдrksten Zwilling um - Wilma 1971
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Thomas Ian Griffith photo Thomas Ian Griffith
March 18, 1962
Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Vanessa Williams photo Vanessa Williams
March 18, 1963
Tarrytown, New York, USA
Brad Dourif photo Brad Dourif
March 18, 1950
Huntington, West Virginia, USA
Lily Collins photo Lily Collins
March 18, 1989
Guildford, Surrey, England, UK
Queen Latifah photo Queen Latifah
March 18, 1970
Newark, New Jersey, USA
Latest Movies
Hit List
Hit List
Released: 2014-03-20
The Kings of Yorktown
The Kings of Yorktown
Released: 2014-03-20
The Double
The Double
Released: 2014-04-04
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page