madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Michaela Schaffrath
Advertisement
Michaela Schaffrath info
Born: 6 December, 1970
Birth Name: Michaela Jänke
Height: 1.60 (5' 3")
Also Known As: Michaela Schaffrath, Gina Wild, Gina Michaela Wild
Spouse: Axel Schaffrath (07 October 1994 – 22 December 2005) (divorced)
Known for: Maximum Perversum 75 , Lдnge ist nicht alles! Independent Days Vol. 03 (video short) , Liberation Day (short) , Minor Films , Gina Wild and more.
Where Michaela Schaffrath born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Michaela Schaffrath was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Michaela Schaffrath was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Michaela Schaffrath filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Michaela Schaffrath acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Gina Wild - Jetzt wird es schmutzig 3 - Orgasmus pur (video) - Actress (as Gina Wild) 1999
Minor Films - Kurzfilme der Mьnchner Filmwerkstatt aus den Jahren 2003 bis 2007 (video) - (segment "Der TAG der BEFREIUNG") 2007
Liberation Day (short) - Schwester Sabrina 2003
Maximum Perversum 75 - Junge Fotzen, hart gedehnt (video) - Actress (as Gina Wild) 1999
Lдnge ist nicht alles! Independent Days Vol. 03 (video short) - Schwester Sabrina (segment "Der Tag der Befreiung") 2007
Joker 1: Die Sperma Klinik (video) - Schwester Gina (as Gina Wild) 1999
Gina Wild - Jetzt wird es schmutzig (video) - Actress (as Gina Wild) 1999
Nick Knatterton - Der Film - Actress (as Gina Wild) 2002
Gina Wild - Jetzt wird es schmutzig 4 - Durchgefickt (video) - Actress (as Gina Wild) 1999
The Very Best of Gina Wild (video) - Actress (as Gina Wild) 2000
Dйjа vu (short) - Lena (as Gina Wild) 2001
Gina Wild - Jetzt wird es schmutzig 5 - Ich will euch alle (video) - Actress (as Gina Wild) 2000
Teeny Exzesse 59 - Kerle, Fцtzchen, Sensationen (video) - Actress (as Gina Wild) 2000
Gina Wild - Jetzt wird es schmutzig 6: Im Rausch des Orgasmus (video) - Actress (as Gina Wild) 2001
Der tote Taucher im Wald - Katharina 2000
Gina Wild - Jetzt wird es schmutzig 2 - Ich will kommen (video) - Polizeikomissarin Gina (as Gina Wild) 1999
Gina Wild 7: In der Hitze der Nacht (video) - Actress (as Gina Wild) 2001
C.I. Angel - Actress (as Gina Wild) 2002
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ryan Carnes photo Ryan Carnes
December 6, 1982
Pittsfield, Illinois, USA
Tom Hulce photo Tom Hulce
December 6, 1953
Whitewater, Wisconsin, USA
Noel Clarke photo Noel Clarke
December 6, 1975
London, England, UK
Stefanie Scott photo Stefanie Scott
December 6, 1996
Illinois, Chicago, USA
Lindsay Price photo Lindsay Price
December 6, 1976
Arcadia, California, USA
Latest Movies
Yves Saint Laurent
Yves Saint Laurent
Released: 2014-06-25
The Pirate Fairy
The Pirate Fairy
Released: 2014-04-01
Begin Again
Begin Again
Released: 2014-07-04
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page