jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Michael-David Aragon
Advertisement
Michael-David Aragon info
Born: 17 January, 1966
Height: 1.83 (6')
Also Known As: Michael-David Aragon, Michael David Aragon, Michael Aragon, Mike Aragon
Known for: MacGruber , Did You Hear About the Morgans? , Due Date , The Keeper , Brothers and more.
Watch movies with Michael-David Aragon online
Movie Year
MacGruber MacGruber 2010
Where Michael-David Aragon born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Michael-David Aragon was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Michael-David Aragon was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Michael-David Aragon filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Michael-David Aragon acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Due Date - Stunt Driver $65M 2010 $32.7M $100M
Did You Hear About the Morgans? - Stunt Rigger $58M 2009 $6.62M $29.6M
Brothers - Terrorist (as Michael David Aragon) $26M 2009 $9.53M $28.5M
The Keeper - Scar, Stunts $10M 2009
MacGruber - Machine Room Gaurd, Stunts $10M 2010 $4.04M $8.46M
Beer for My Horses - Henchman #3 (uncredited), Stunt Safety 2008 $209K $666K
$5 a Day - Ticket Agent (uncredited) 2008
The Spirit - Paramedic (uncredited) 2008 $6.46M $19.8M
The Men Who Stare at Goats - Insurgent (as Michael David Aragon) 2009 $12.7M $32.4M
Gamer - Slayer (uncredited) 2009 $11.2M $20.5M
Not Forgotten - FBI Agent#3 (uncredited) 2009 $18.5K $53.7K
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Scott Mechlowicz photo Scott Mechlowicz
January 17, 1981
New York City, New York, USA
Steve Harvey photo Steve Harvey
January 17, 1957
Welch, West Virginia, USA
James Earl Jones photo James Earl Jones
January 17, 1931
Arkabutla, Mississippi, USA
Jim Carrey photo Jim Carrey
January 17, 1962
Newmarket, Ontario, Canada
Nate Hartley photo Nate Hartley
January 17, 1992
Ravenna, Ohio, USA
Latest Movies
The Human Race
The Human Race
Released: 2014-06-21
Frank
Frank
Released: 2014-05-02
Heathens and Thieves
Heathens and Thieves
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page