joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Michal Sinnott
Michal Sinnott
Advertisement
Michal Sinnott info
Born: 28 November, 1977
Height: 1.65 (5' 5")
Also Known As: Michal Sinnott, Michal Leamer
Known for: Sorry, Haters , Quid Pro Quo , Inside Man and more.
Michal Sinnott biography

This block contains the information about Michal Sinnott and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Michal Sinnott (born Michal Shalom Leamer) was born in Rock Island, Illinois, the eldest of three children to Brad, a carpenter, and Griselda, a local actress and housewife. Her parents divorced when she was six. She and her brothers grew up in Norfolk, VA where they were raised by their mother, who originally pursued acting before moving into casting and teaching acting for kids.
Where Michal Sinnott born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Michal Sinnott was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Michal Sinnott was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Michal Sinnott filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Michal Sinnott acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Inside Man - Lori Minitte (uncredited) $45M 2006 $29M $88.5M
Sorry, Haters - Rap Star's Girl $200K 2005 $2.21K $6.36K
Quid Pro Quo - Isaac's Mom 2008 $7.39K $7.39K
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Scarlett Pomers photo Scarlett Pomers
November 28, 1988
California, USA
Alan Ritchson photo Alan Ritchson
November 28, 1982
Grand Forks, North Dakota, USA
Judd Nelson photo Judd Nelson
November 28, 1959
Portland, Maine, USA
Sunny Mabrey photo Sunny Mabrey
November 28, 1975
Gadsden, Alabama, USA
Karen Gillan photo Karen Gillan
November 28, 1987
Inverness, Scotland, UK
Latest Movies
Outpost: Black Sun
Outpost: Black Sun
Released: 2014-03-22
Filth
Filth
Released: 2014-04-24
The Babadook
The Babadook
Released: 2014-03-31
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page