jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Michaël Youn
Advertisement
Michaël Youn info
Born: 2 December, 1973
Birth Name: Michaël Benayoun
Also Known As: Michaлl Youn, Fatal Bazooka, Les Conards
Known for: La malйdiction de la mamie (short) , Pluskapoil (video) , One Stays, the Other Leaves , Around the World in 80 Days , The 11 Commandments and more.
Where Michaël Youn born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Michaël Youn was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Michaël Youn was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Michaël Youn filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Michaël Youn acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Around the World in 80 Days - Art Gallery Manager $110M 2004 $7.58M $24M
La malйdiction de la mamie (short) - Actor 2000
Pluskapoil (video) - Various Characters, Writer 2005
One Stays, the Other Leaves - Michaлl Youn 2005
The 11 Commandments - Mike, Writer (as Les Conards) 2004
Incontrфlable - Georges Pal 2006
Iznogoud - Iznogoud, Soundtrack (performer: "Quand je serai calife", "Sйrйnade", "Oh, Pretty Woman") 2005
Le carton - Le rйparateur de l'ascenseur 2004
Fatal - Robert Lafondue, alias Fatal Bazooka, Writer (writer), Director 2010
Lucky Luke - Billy The Kid 2009
Chouchou - Le transformiste brйsilien 2003
Coursier - Samuel Skjqurilngskwicz, dit Sam 2010
The Dope - Alphonse Brown 2003
Tu peux garder un secret? - Le livreur de pizza 2008
The Nest (short) - Producer 1999
Hйros - Pierre Forкt/Pi, Writer (adaptation and dialogue) 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Brendan Coyle
December 2, 1963
Corby, Northamptonshire, England, UK
Rena Sofer photo Rena Sofer
December 2, 1968
Arcadia, California, USA
Steven Bauer photo Steven Bauer
December 2, 1956
Havana, Cuba
Cassie Steele photo Cassie Steele
December 2, 1989
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Britney Spears photo Britney Spears
December 2, 1981
Kentwood, Louisiana, USA
Latest Movies
Boyhood
Boyhood
Released: 2014-07-11
Les infidèles
Les infidèles
Released: 2014-04-04
God Help the Girl
God Help the Girl
Released: 2014-07-01
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page