Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Michele Nordin
Michele Nordin
Advertisement
Michele Nordin info
Born: 2 October, 1980
Also Known As: Michele Nordin, Michelle Nordin, Michelle Erickson
Known for: Open Window , The Doorman , The Glass House , Cement , Good Advice and more.
Where Michele Nordin born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Michele Nordin was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Michele Nordin was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Michele Nordin filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Michele Nordin acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Glass House - Teen Queen $22M 2001 $5.74M $18M
Cement - Party Girl $1.7M 2000
Open Window - Sarah (as Michelle Nordin) $900K 2006
The Doorman - Stacey (as Michelle Nordin) 1999
Good Advice - Market Cashier 2001
Believe in Me - Helen Burnsides 2006 $81.6K $209K
Red Velvet - Jenny 2009
Micro Mini Kids (video) - Party Girl 2001
Ancient Evil: Scream of the Mummy - Janine (as Michelle Erickson) 1999
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Kelly Ripa photo Kelly Ripa
October 2, 1970
Stratford, New Jersey, USA
Maribel Verdú photo Maribel Verdú
October 2, 1970
Madrid, Spain
Tiffany photo Tiffany
October 2, 1971
Norwalk, California, USA
Michelle Krusiec photo Michelle Krusiec
October 2, 1974
Fallon, Nevada, USA
Ian McNeice photo Ian McNeice
October 2, 1950
Basingstoke, Hampshire, England, UK
Latest Movies
Filth
Filth
Released: 2014-04-24
Night Moves
Night Moves
Released: 2014-05-30
You Are Here
You Are Here
Released: 2014-04-24
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page