jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Michelle Mitchell
Advertisement
Michelle Mitchell info
Born: 20 August, 1967
Birth Name: Anne Michelle Verhunce
Height: 1.68 (5' 6")
Also Known As: Michelle Mitchell, Michelle Mitchel
Spouse: Stephen H. Grangetto (19 November 2005 – present)
Known for: Laws of Deception , Best of the Best 3: No Turning Back , Diamonds in the Rough , An American Vampire Story and more.
Where Michelle Mitchell born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Michelle Mitchell was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Michelle Mitchell was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Michelle Mitchell filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Michelle Mitchell acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Best of the Best 3: No Turning Back - Choir member 1995
Diamonds in the Rough - Gina 1996
An American Vampire Story - Body Double (Carmen Electra) 1997
Laws of Deception - Mrs. Marino 1997
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Joan Allen photo Joan Allen
August 20, 1956
Rochelle, Illinois, USA
David Walliams photo David Walliams
August 20, 1971
Surrey, England, UK
Demi Lovato photo Demi Lovato
August 20, 1992
Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA
Ben Barnes photo Ben Barnes
August 20, 1981
London, England, UK
Andrew Garfield photo Andrew Garfield
August 20, 1983
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Released: 2014-05-09
Rubberneck
Rubberneck
Released: 2014-03-20
The Railway Man
The Railway Man
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page