trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Mike Birbiglia
Mike Birbiglia
Advertisement
Mike Birbiglia info
Born: 20 June, 1978
Nickname: Birbigs
Known for: Going the Distance , Stanley Cuba and more.
Where Mike Birbiglia born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Mike Birbiglia was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Mike Birbiglia was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Mike Birbiglia filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Mike Birbiglia acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Going the Distance - Toby the Waiter $32M 2010 $8.51M $17.8M
Stanley Cuba - Stanley 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Christopher Mintz-Plasse photo Christopher Mintz-Plasse
June 20, 1989
Los Angeles, California, USA
Maria Lark photo Maria Lark
June 20, 1997
Siberia, Russia
Danny Aiello photo Danny Aiello
June 20, 1933
New York City, New York, USA
Olympia Dukakis photo Olympia Dukakis
June 20, 1931
Lowell, Massachusetts, USA
Quinton 'Rampage' Jackson photo Quinton 'Rampage' Jackson
June 20, 1978
Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Latest Movies
Yves Saint Laurent
Yves Saint Laurent
Released: 2014-06-25
Pelo malo
Pelo malo
Released: 2014-05-01
The Crumbles
The Crumbles
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page