Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Mike Elliot
Advertisement
Mike Elliot info
Born: 17 July, 1946
Also Known As: Mike Elliot, Mike Elliott, Michael Elliott
Known for: Billy Elliot , Full Contact , Goal! III (video) , Goal! The Dream Begins , Ultraviolet and more.
Where Mike Elliot born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Mike Elliot was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Mike Elliot was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Mike Elliot filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Mike Elliot acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Goal! The Dream Begins - Gordon $10M 2005 $1.92M $4.28M
Goal! III (video) - Gordon $10M 2009
Billy Elliot - George Watson $5M 2000 $216K $22M
Ultraviolet - Policeman 1992
Full Contact - Uniformed Cop 1993
Detonator - Businessman 1998
Eden Valley - Danker 1995
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Cécile De France photo Cécile De France
July 17, 1975
Namur, Belgium
Eric Winter photo Eric Winter
July 17, 1976
La Mirada, California, USA
Bitty Schram photo Bitty Schram
July 17, 1968
New York City, New York, USA
Robin Shou photo Robin Shou
July 17, 1960
Hong Kong
Elena Anaya photo Elena Anaya
July 17, 1975
Palencia, Palencia, Castilla y Leуn, Spain
Latest Movies
Black Gold
Black Gold
Released: 2014-03-17
Joe
Joe
Released: 2014-04-09
The Butterfly Room
The Butterfly Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page