jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Mike Figueroa
Advertisement
Mike Figueroa info
Born: 15 May, 1977
Birth Name: Miguel Figueroa
Spouse: Jennifer (27 September 2004 – present) 2 children
Known for: Empire , The Orphan King , Redacted and more.
Where Mike Figueroa born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Mike Figueroa was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Mike Figueroa was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Mike Figueroa filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Mike Figueroa acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Redacted - Sergeant Jim Vasquez $5M 2007 $25.6K $65.1K
Empire - Mark $3.5M 2002 $6.28M $17.5M
The Orphan King - Bully 2005
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Lainie Kazan photo Lainie Kazan
May 15, 1940
New York City, New York, USA
Caroline Dhavernas photo Caroline Dhavernas
May 15, 1978
Montrйal, Quйbec, Canada
Greg Wise photo Greg Wise
May 15, 1966
Newcastle, England, UK
Alexandra Breckenridge photo Alexandra Breckenridge
May 15, 1982
Bridgeport, Connecticut, USA
David Krumholtz photo David Krumholtz
May 15, 1978
Queens, New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Filth
Filth
Released: 2014-04-24
You Are Here
You Are Here
Released: 2014-04-24
McCanick
McCanick
Released: 2014-03-21
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page