jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Mike Phelan O'Toole
Advertisement
Mike Phelan O'Toole info
Born: 24 October, 1986
Birth Name: Michael Phelan O'Toole
Nickname: The Soul Enigma / Mike-O / Spike Phelan
Also Known As: Michael P. O'Toole, Michael Phelan O'Toole, Michael O'Toole, Mike P. O'Toole, Mike O'Toole
Known for: Murder, Money and a Dog , My Best Friend's Girl , The Maiden Heist , Arigato no kikoeru machi , Zack and Miri Make a Porno and more.
Where Mike Phelan O'Toole born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Mike Phelan O'Toole was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Mike Phelan O'Toole was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Mike Phelan O'Toole filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Mike Phelan O'Toole acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Zack and Miri Make a Porno - Punk in Monroeville Mall Playland (uncredited) $24M 2008 $10.1M $31.5M
The Maiden Heist - Pedestrian on Phone (uncredited) $20M 2009
My Best Friend's Girl - College Student #1 (uncredited) $20M 2008 $8.27M $19.2M
Murder, Money and a Dog - Armen Smythe, Casting Assistant, Production Assistant, Special Thanks 2010
Arigato no kikoeru machi - Casting Assistant, Associate Producer 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Aubrey Graham photo Aubrey Graham
October 24, 1986
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Mallika Sherawat photo Mallika Sherawat
October 24, 1976
Rohtak, Haryana, India
Emily Barclay photo Emily Barclay
October 24, 1984
Plymouth, Devon, England, UK
Shenae Grimes photo Shenae Grimes
October 24, 1989
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Kevin Kline photo Kevin Kline
October 24, 1947
St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Latest Movies
Re-Kill
Re-Kill
Released: 2014-03-25
Filth
Filth
Released: 2014-04-24
Blue Ruin
Blue Ruin
Released: 2014-04-25
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page