trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Milka Loff Fernandes
Advertisement
Milka Loff Fernandes info
Born: 19 June, 1980
Also Known As: Milka Loff Fernandes, Milka
Known for: Traum(a) (short) and more.
Where Milka Loff Fernandes born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Milka Loff Fernandes was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Milka Loff Fernandes was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Milka Loff Fernandes filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Milka Loff Fernandes acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Traum(a) (short) - Female Student 2003
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Mia Sara photo Mia Sara
June 19, 1967
Brooklyn Heights, New York, USA
Kathleen Turner photo Kathleen Turner
June 19, 1954
Springfield, Missouri, USA
Zoe Saldana photo Zoe Saldana
June 19, 1978
New Jersey, USA
Atticus Shaffer photo Atticus Shaffer
June 19, 1998
Santa Clarita, California, USA
Aidan Turner photo Aidan Turner
June 19, 1983
Ireland
Latest Movies
Pelo malo
Pelo malo
Released: 2014-05-01
The Naughty Room
The Naughty Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Third Person
Third Person
Released: 2014-04-30
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page