joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Ming Tsai
Advertisement
Ming Tsai info
Born: 29 March, 1964
Also Known As: Ming Tsai, Chef Ming Tsai
Spouse: Polly Tsai (? – ?)
Polly Talbott (? – present) 2 children
Awards: 1 win & 2 nominations
Where Ming Tsai born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Ming Tsai was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Ming Tsai was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Brendan Gleeson photo Brendan Gleeson
March 29, 1955
Dublin, Ireland
Jessica Chastain photo Jessica Chastain
March 29, 1981
California, USA
Lucy Lawless photo Lucy Lawless
March 29, 1968
Mount Albert, Auckland, New Zealand
Christopher Lambert photo Christopher Lambert
March 29, 1957
Great Neck, Long Island, New York, USA
Chris Massoglia photo Chris Massoglia
March 29, 1992
Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Latest Movies
Haunt
Haunt
Released: 2014-03-20
Re-Kill
Re-Kill
Released: 2014-03-25
The Human Race
The Human Race
Released: 2014-06-21
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page