joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Minna Pyyhkala
Minna Pyyhkala info
Born: 12 February, 1964
Birth Name: Minna Pyyhkälä
Also Known As: Minna McGrail, Minna Pyyhkдlд
Spouse: Pavel Zajicek ( 1991 – present) 1 child
Known for: AVP: Alien vs. Predator , xXx , The Bourne Identity , Hellboy , Bad Company and more.
Where Minna Pyyhkala born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Minna Pyyhkala was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Minna Pyyhkala was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Minna Pyyhkala filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Minna Pyyhkala acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Bad Company - Concierge $70M 2002 $11M $30.2M
xXx - Casting Assistant $70M 2002 $44.5M $141M
Hellboy - Casting Associate $66M 2004 $23.2M $59M
AVP: Alien vs. Predator - Casting Associate (Prague) $60M 2004 $38.3M $80.3M
The Bourne Identity - Casting Assistant (Prague) $60M 2002 $27.1M $121M
Blade II - Casting Assistant (Prague) $54M 2002 $32.5M $81.6M
From Hell - Assistant (Hughes Brothers) $35M 2001 $11M $31.6M
Buttoners - Person in TV documentary 1997
Call of Dudy: Bohemian Bagpipes Across Borders (documentary) - Cinematographer 2007
Rex-patriates - Cinematographer 2004
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Christina Ricci photo Christina Ricci
February 12, 1980
Santa Monica, California, USA
Jennifer Stone photo Jennifer Stone
February 12, 1993
Arlington, Texas, USA
Josh Brolin photo Josh Brolin
February 12, 1968
Los Angeles, California, USA
Lochlyn Munro photo Lochlyn Munro
February 12, 1966
Lac La Hache, British Columbia, Canada
Michael Ironside photo Michael Ironside
February 12, 1950
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Latest Movies
Cheap Thrills
Cheap Thrills
Released: 2014-03-21
Tar
Tar
Released: 2014-03-26
The Naughty Room
The Naughty Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page