joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Mira Bartuschek
Advertisement
Mira Bartuschek info
Born: 17 February, 1978
Also Known As: Mira Bartuschek, Mira Bartuscheck
Known for: Aus der Tiefe des Raumes , Ganz und gar , Finnischer Tango , Crazy , Meine Mutter, mein Bruder und ich! and more.
Where Mira Bartuschek born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Mira Bartuschek was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Mira Bartuschek was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Mira Bartuschek filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Mira Bartuschek acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Ganz und gar - Lisa $1.4M 2003
Aus der Tiefe des Raumes - ...mitten ins Netz! - Marion 2004
Meine Mutter, mein Bruder und ich! - Lilly (as Mira Bartuscheck) 2008
Finnischer Tango - Lotte 2008
Crazy - Paula Lebert, Benjamins Schwester 2000
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jason Ritter photo Jason Ritter
February 17, 1980
Los Angeles, California, USA
Kelly Carlson photo Kelly Carlson
February 17, 1976
Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Meaghan Martin photo Meaghan Martin
February 17, 1992
Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Paris Hilton photo Paris Hilton
February 17, 1981
New York City, New York, USA
Joseph Gordon-Levitt photo Joseph Gordon-Levitt
February 17, 1981
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
Blue Ruin
Blue Ruin
Released: 2014-04-25
Bad Words
Bad Words
Released: 2014-03-28
The Naughty Room
The Naughty Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page