jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Miranda Hart
Advertisement
Miranda Hart info
Born: 14 December, 1972
Birth Name: Miranda Katherine Hart
Height: 1.85 (6' 1")
Awards: 1 win & 2 nominations
Known for: Tales of the Riverbank , World of Wrestling (short) , 12 in a Box , The Infidel , I Want Candy and more.
Watch movies with Miranda Hart online
Movie Year
The Infidel The Infidel 2010
Where Miranda Hart born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Miranda Hart was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Miranda Hart was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Miranda Hart filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Miranda Hart acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Tales of the Riverbank - Miss Much 2008
12 in a Box - Rachel 2006
I Want Candy - Working Title Receptionist 2007
World of Wrestling (short) - Klondyke 2006
The Infidel - Mrs. Keyes 2010
Mothers and Daughters - Kate 2004
Don't Even Think It! (short) - Ginny Singleton 2006
Magicians - Bank Manager 2007
A Very British Cult (short) - Joyce 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Tammy Blanchard photo Tammy Blanchard
December 14, 1976
Bayonne, New Jersey, USA
Ginger Lynn Allen
December 14, 1962
Rockford, Illinois, USA
Patty Duke photo Patty Duke
December 14, 1946
Elmhurst, New York, USA
Ted Raimi photo Ted Raimi
December 14, 1965
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Dee Wallace photo Dee Wallace
December 14, 1948
Kansas City, Kansas, USA
Latest Movies
Missing Pieces
Missing Pieces
Released: 2014-03-20
Cuban Fury
Cuban Fury
Released: 2014-04-11
Wolf Creek 2
Wolf Creek 2
Released: 2014-04-17
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page