madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Mirella D'Angelo
Mirella D'Angelo
Advertisement
Mirella D'Angelo info
Born: 16 August, 1956
Also Known As: Mirella D'Angelo, Mirella Dangelo
Known for: Porca societа , Caligula , Italia a mano armata , Dana Lech , Apartment Zero and more.
Where Mirella D'Angelo born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Mirella D'Angelo was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Mirella D'Angelo was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Mirella D'Angelo filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Mirella D'Angelo acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Caligula - Livia (as Mirella Dangelo) $17.5M 1979 $8.67K $23.4M
Apartment Zero - Laura Werpachowsky $4M 1988 $671K
Italia a mano armata - Luisa 1976
Dana Lech - Marion 1989
Porca societа - Actress 1978
C'est dingue... mais on y va - Angela Castagnet 1979
Il cavaliere, la morte e il diavolo - Actress 1985
City of Women - Mock Bridegroom (uncredited) 1980
The Return of Casanova - Actress 1980
Hard Men - Chantal 1996
Putain d'histoire d'amour - Eva 1981
Le guignolo - Sophie/Pamela 1980
Tenebre - Tilde 1982
Maya - Laura 1989
Turi e i Paladini - Concettina a 19 anni 1979
Hercules - Circe 1983
Il ritorno del grande amico - Elena 1990
Terminal - Mirella 1974
Corse a perdicuore - Actress 1980
The Pope Must Diet - Chocolate Spaghetti Mom 1991 $583K
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Angela Bassett
August 16, 1958
New York City, New York, USA
Agnes Bruckner photo Agnes Bruckner
August 16, 1985
Hollywood, California, USA
Rumer Willis photo Rumer Willis
August 16, 1988
Paducah, Kentucky, USA
Cameron Monaghan photo Cameron Monaghan
August 16, 1993
Santa Monica, California, USA
Timothy Hutton photo Timothy Hutton
August 16, 1960
Malibu, California, USA
Latest Movies
The Raid 2
The Raid 2
Released: 2014-03-28
The Human Race
The Human Race
Released: 2014-06-21
Snowpiercer
Snowpiercer
Released: 2014-06-27
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page