Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Miriam McDonald
Miriam McDonald
Advertisement
Miriam McDonald info
Born: 26 July, 1987
Birth Name: Miriam Katherine McDonald
Height: 1.73 (5' 8")
Nickname: Billy
Also Known As: Miriam McDonald, Miriam MacDonald, Miriam Mcdonald
Awards: 1 win & 4 nominations
Known for: The Poet , Karma (video short) and more.
Where Miriam McDonald born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Miriam McDonald was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Miriam McDonald was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Miriam McDonald filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Miriam McDonald acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Poet - Willa $6M 2007
Karma (video short) - Samantha 2005
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Elizabeth Gillies photo Elizabeth Gillies
July 26, 1993
Haworth, New Jersey, USA
Kate Beckinsale photo Kate Beckinsale
July 26, 1973
Finsbury Park, London, England, UK
Olivia Williams photo Olivia Williams
July 26, 1968
Camden Town, London, England, UK
Taylor Momsen photo Taylor Momsen
July 26, 1993
St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Helen Mirren photo Helen Mirren
July 26, 1945
Chiswick, London, England, UK
Latest Movies
A Most Wanted Man
A Most Wanted Man
Released: 2014-03-31
Half of a Yellow Sun
Half of a Yellow Sun
Released: 2014-07-01
Haunt
Haunt
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page