Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Miryanna van Reeden
Advertisement
Miryanna van Reeden info
Born: 25 August, 1967
Birth Name: Miryanna Boom
Also Known As: Miryanna van Reeden, Miryanna Boom, Mirjanna Boon
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: Crush (short) , Belle van Zuylen , Liever verliefd , Alibi , Eline Vere and more.
Where Miryanna van Reeden born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Miryanna van Reeden was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Miryanna van Reeden was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Miryanna van Reeden filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Miryanna van Reeden acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Liever verliefd - Anna 2003
Alibi - Actress 2008
Belle van Zuylen - Madame de Charriиre - Actress (as Miryanna Boom) 1993
Crush (short) - Actress 2006
Eline Vere - Jeanne Ferelijn (as Miryanna Boom) 1991
Het woeden der gehele wereld - Maria Minderhout 2006
Leedvermaak - Collega Nico (as Mirjanna Boon) 1989
Pretty Mouth, Green Eyes (short) - Joan 2009
The Horseless Prince (short) - Moeder 2003
Far Away (short) - Gwen 2004
The Roymann Closure (short) - Actress 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ally Walker photo Ally Walker
August 25, 1961
Tullahoma, Tennessee, USA
Tom Hollander photo Tom Hollander
August 25, 1967
Oxford, Oxfordshire, England, UK
Eric Millegan photo Eric Millegan
August 25, 1974
Hackettstown, New Jersey, USA
Blair Underwood photo Blair Underwood
August 25, 1964
Tacoma, Washington, USA
Sean Connery photo Sean Connery
August 25, 1930
Edinburgh, Scotland, UK
Latest Movies
Whitewash
Whitewash
Released: 2014-05-02
The Grand Budapest Hotel
The Grand Budapest Hotel
Released: 2014-03-28
The Love Section
The Love Section
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page