trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Mistress Persephone
Advertisement
Mistress Persephone info
Born: 15 November, 1972
Height: 1.60 (5' 3")
Also Known As: Persephone, Mistress Persephone, Persephone Polecat
Spouse: Tim Worman (31 October 2001 – present)
Known for: Small Villains & Wannabe Heroines (video) , Pantyhose Pornstars (video) , Double Agents (video) , That's a Wrap! (video) , The Hunted Woman (video) and more.
Where Mistress Persephone born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Mistress Persephone was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Mistress Persephone was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Mistress Persephone filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Mistress Persephone acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Hunted Woman (video) - Actress (as Persephone) 1997
Pantyhose Pornstars (video) - Actress 2003
That's a Wrap! (video) - Actress (as Persephone) 1998
Small Villains & Wannabe Heroines (video) - Lightwave (as Persephone) 2002
Double Agents (video) - The Black Widow (as Persephone) 1997
Sandy Hook Lingerie Party Massacre - Dusk (as Persephone) 2000
Security Breach (video) - Actress (as Persephone) 1997
Spice's Best of Naughty Amateur Home Videos (video) - Actress 1999
The Lois Syndrome (video) - Actress (as Persephone) 1997
Exterminator City (video) - Actress 2005
Damsels in Restraint (video) - Evil Being 1998
The Barefoot Alien (video) - Mistress Persephone 1999
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Sam Waterston photo Sam Waterston
November 15, 1940
Cambridge, Massachusetts, USA
Jonny Lee Miller
November 15, 1972
Kingston, Surrey, England, UK
Shailene Woodley photo Shailene Woodley
November 15, 1991
Simi Valley, California, USA
Yaya DaCosta photo Yaya DaCosta
November 15, 1982
Harlem, New York City, New York, USA
Bob Gunton photo Bob Gunton
November 15, 1945
Santa Monica, California, USA
Latest Movies
Boyhood
Boyhood
Released: 2014-07-11
The Crumbles
The Crumbles
Released: 2014-03-20
Haunt
Haunt
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page