pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Misty Mundae
Misty Mundae
Misty Mundae info
Born: 16 October, 1979
Birth Name: Erin DeWright
Height: 1.68 (5' 6")
Also Known As: Misty Mundae, Erin Brown, Sadie Lane
Known for: The Rage , Shadow: Dead Riot , Sexy Adventures of Van Helsing (video) , Dying God , Bite Me! (video) and more.
Misty Mundae biography

This block contains the information about Misty Mundae and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Erin Brown (born October 16, 1979 in Illinois, USA) is an actress, model, and film director. Her "trademark" appearance is her pronounced "naturalness" or lack of affectation, both in acting style and appearance.

She began her career making films for the underground filmmakers Factory 2000, then moved on to making films for ei Independent Cinema. She has since starred in many features for Shock-O-Rama Cinema and has directed her own films.
Where Misty Mundae born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Misty Mundae was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Misty Mundae was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Misty Mundae filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Misty Mundae acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Rage - Kat (as Erin Brown) $2M 2007
Bite Me! (video) - Crystal $1M 2004
Shadow: Dead Riot - Crystal (as Erin Brown) $750K 2006
Dying God - Mary (as Erin Brown) $500K 2008
Sexy Adventures of Van Helsing (video) - Maiden #2 $250K 2004
Sinful (video) - Lilith $200K 2006
All Along - Tanya (as Erin Brown) $180K 2007
Blue Like You (video short) - Yellow $10K 2008
Duck! The Carbine High Massacre (video) - Bible Girl $5K 1999
New York Wildcats (video) - Pleasure the Peacock $3K 2005
Mummy Raider (video) - Misty 2002
Witchbabe: The Erotic Witch Project 3 (video) - Amy 2001
Play-Mate of the Apes (video) - Commander Gaylor 2002
Flesh for Olivia (video) - Olivia 2002
My Vampire Lover (video) - School Girl 2002
Erotic Survivor - Misty (Puu-Nani Tribe) 2001
Lust in the Mummy's Tomb (video short) - Misty 2002
Gladiator Eroticvs: The Lesbian Warriors (video) - Clitoris 2001
Purgatory Blues (video) - Girlfriend 2001
My First Female Lover (video short) - Misty 2001
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ann Morgan Guilbert photo Ann Morgan Guilbert
October 16, 1928
Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Barry Corbin photo Barry Corbin
October 16, 1940
Lamesa, Texas, USA
Caterina Scorsone photo Caterina Scorsone
October 16, 1981
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Flea photo Flea
October 16, 1962
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Kellie Martin photo Kellie Martin
October 16, 1975
Riverside, California, USA
Latest Movies
The Sacrament
The Sacrament
Released: 2014-05-01
Haunt
Haunt
Released: 2014-03-20
It Felt Like Love
It Felt Like Love
Released: 2014-03-21
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page