Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Mitch Lazear
Advertisement
Mitch Lazear info
Born: 17 January, 1985
Birth Name: Mitchell Levi Lazear
Also Known As: Mitch Lazear, Mitch Lazarr
Known for: A, Crazy Animal (video) , Can't Be Heaven , Perfect Sport and more.
Where Mitch Lazear born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Mitch Lazear was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Mitch Lazear was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Mitch Lazear filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Mitch Lazear acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Can't Be Heaven - School Atmosphere (as Mitch Lazarr) $2M 2000
Perfect Sport - Camera Operator ("c" camera), Loader $500K 2008
Crazy Animal (video) - Assistant Camera $100K 2007
A-List - Assistant Camera, Camera Assistant 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Denis O'Hare photo Denis O'Hare
January 17, 1962
Kansas City, Missouri, USA
James Earl Jones photo James Earl Jones
January 17, 1931
Arkabutla, Mississippi, USA
Nate Hartley photo Nate Hartley
January 17, 1992
Ravenna, Ohio, USA
Betty White photo Betty White
January 17, 1922
Oak Park, Illinois, USA
Zooey Deschanel photo Zooey Deschanel
January 17, 1980
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
The Pirate Fairy
The Pirate Fairy
Released: 2014-04-01
It Felt Like Love
It Felt Like Love
Released: 2014-03-21
The Grand Budapest Hotel
The Grand Budapest Hotel
Released: 2014-03-28
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page