madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Mitch Longley
Mitch Longley info
Born: 23 June, 1965
Height: 1.84 (6' 0½")
Also Known As: Mitch Longley, Mitchell Longley
Awards: 1 nomination
Mitch Longley biography

This block contains the information about Mitch Longley and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Mitch Longley was born in Cleveland, Ohio on June 23 to John and Betty, a Food Services Executive and a Surgical Nurse. He was the second child born to the family, having an older brother named Matthew. At the age of 5, his family relocated to Rowayton, Connecticut. At about this same time, Mitch had his first yearnings to become an actor. As he was growing up, he performed in local plays, acting and singing.
Where Mitch Longley born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Mitch Longley was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Mitch Longley was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Aaron Ruell
June 23, 1976
Fresno, California, USA
Martin Klebba
June 23, 1969
Troy, Michigan, USA
Joel Edgerton
June 23, 1974
Blacktown, New South Wales, Australia
Emmanuelle Vaugier
June 23, 1976
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Zen Gesner
June 23, 1970
Van Nuys, California, USA
Latest Movies
Panic Button
Panic Button
Released: 2014-03-19
The Love Section
The Love Section
Released: 2014-03-25
The Sacrament
The Sacrament
Released: 2014-05-01
Rate celebrities
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page