Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Mónica Noguera
Advertisement
Mónica Noguera info
Born: 27 February, 1971
Birth Name: Mónica Noguera Flores
Where Mónica Noguera born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Mónica Noguera was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Mónica Noguera was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Richard Coyle photo Richard Coyle
February 27, 1972
Sheffield, Yorkshire, England, UK
Joanne Woodward photo Joanne Woodward
February 27, 1930
Thomasville, Georgia, USA
Donal Logue photo Donal Logue
February 27, 1966
Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
Adam Baldwin photo Adam Baldwin
February 27, 1962
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Elizabeth Taylor photo Elizabeth Taylor
February 27, 1932
Hampstead, London, England, UK
Latest Movies
Daddy's Little Girl
Daddy's Little Girl
Released: 2014-03-27
A Most Wanted Man
A Most Wanted Man
Released: 2014-03-31
Dom Hemingway
Dom Hemingway
Released: 2014-04-02
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page