jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Mohamed Fellag
Advertisement
Mohamed Fellag info
Born: 11 February, 2011
Birth Name: Mohamed Saïd Fellag
Also Known As: Fellag, Mohamed Fellag
Known for: The Barons , The Kid from Chaaba , L'ennemi intime , Fleurs de sang , Inch'Allah dimanche and more.
Where Mohamed Fellag born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Mohamed Fellag was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Mohamed Fellag was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Mohamed Fellag filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Mohamed Fellag acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Fleurs de sang - Ali (as Fellag) 2002
The Barons - 'R.G.' (as Fellag) 2009
Inch'Allah dimanche - Actor 2001
L'ennemi intime - Idir Danoun (as Fellag) 2007
The Kid from Chaaba - Bouzid 1998
Michou d'Auber - Akli (as Fellag) 2007
Libertй, la nuit - Mohand 1983
Il reste du jambon? - Mahmoud Boudaoud (as Fellag) 2010
Momo mambo (short) - Momo (as Fellag) 2003
Voisins, voisines - Mr. Malouf 2005
Dernier йtage gauche gauche - Mohand 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Leslie Nielsen photo Leslie Nielsen
February 11, 1926
Regina, Saskatchewan, Cana
Sonny Landham photo Sonny Landham
February 11, 1941
Canton, Georgia, USA
Burt Reynolds photo Burt Reynolds
February 11, 1936
Waycross, Georgia, USA
Jennifer Aniston photo Jennifer Aniston
February 11, 1969
Sherman Oaks, California, USA
Sarah Butler photo Sarah Butler
February 11, 1985
Tacoma, Washington, USA
Latest Movies
The Human Race
The Human Race
Released: 2014-06-21
The Babadook
The Babadook
Released: 2014-03-31
Whitewash
Whitewash
Released: 2014-05-02
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page