demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Monica Rial
Advertisement
Monica Rial info
Born: 5 October, 1975
Birth Name: Monica J. Rial
Also Known As: Monica Rial, Dorthy Garrett, Dorothy Garrett
Known for: Detective Conan: Captured in Her Eyes , Genghis Khan: To the Ends of the Earth and Sea , Sorcerer Hunters OAV , Blue Seed Beyond , Colourful and more.
Where Monica Rial born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Monica Rial was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Monica Rial was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Monica Rial filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Monica Rial acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Genghis Khan: To the Ends of the Earth and Sea - Borte (voice: English version) (uncredited) $30M 2007
Colourful - Newscrowd, Skirts, Windswept Co-ed, Amusement Park Cutie, Goldfish Girl, Girlzilla (voice: English version) 2000
Sorcerer Hunters OAV - Marris, Salad (voice: English version) 1996
Blue Seed Beyond - Momiji Fujimiya (voice: English version) 1997
Detective Conan: Captured in Her Eyes - Amy Yeager (voice: English version) 2000
Doragon bфru Z 10: Kiken na futari! Sыpв senshi wa nemurenai - Coco (voice: English version) 1994
Original Dirty Pair: Project Eden - Secretary (ADV 2003) (voice: English version) 1987
Parumu no Ki - Mu (voice: English version) 2002
Ushio & Tora (video) - Kagari (voice: English version) 1992
Megazone 23 II (video) - Eve Tokimatsuri (ADV dub 2004) (voice: English version) 1986
Parasite Dolls - Michaelson (voice: English version) 2002
Detective Conan: The Last Wizard of the Century - Amy Yeager (voice: English version) 1999
Megazone 23 (video) - Eve Tokimatsuri (ADV dub 2004) (voice: English version) 1985
Detective Conan: Count Down to Heaven - Amy Yeager (voice: English version) 2001
Gamera 3: Incomplete Struggle - School Girl B, Pedestrain Mother, Female Anchor A, Weather Lady, Camper Female (voice: English version) 1999
Megazone 23 III (video) - Eve Tokimatsuri (ADV dub 2004) (voice: English version) 1989
Puni puni poemi (video short) - Shii Aasu (voice: English version) 2001
Detective Conan: The Fourteenth Target - Amy Yaeger (voice: English version) 1998
Kekkф Kamen (video) - Mayumi Takahashi (voice: English version) 1991
Detective Conan: Skyscraper on a Timer - Amy Yeager (voice: English version) 1997
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Guy Pearce photo Guy Pearce
October 5, 1967
Ely, Cambridgeshire, England, UK
Jeff Conaway photo Jeff Conaway
October 5, 1950
New York City, New York, USA
Glynis Johns photo Glynis Johns
October 5, 1923
Pretoria, South Africa
Josie Bissett photo Josie Bissett
October 5, 1970
Seattle, Washington, USA
Scott Weinger photo Scott Weinger
October 5, 1975
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Marfa Girl
Marfa Girl
Released: 2014-03-25
The Kings of Yorktown
The Kings of Yorktown
Released: 2014-03-20
The Butterfly Room
The Butterfly Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page