Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Advertisement
Monika Anna Wojtyllo
Advertisement
Monika Anna Wojtyllo info
Born: 12 February, 1977
Height: 1.73 (5' 8")
Also Known As: Monika Anna Wojtyllo, Monika Wojtyllo
Known for: Die unmцgliche Liebe (video short) , Polska Love Serenade , Hog Heaven (short) , Rйsiste and more.
Where Monika Anna Wojtyllo born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Monika Anna Wojtyllo was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Monika Anna Wojtyllo was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Monika Anna Wojtyllo filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Monika Anna Wojtyllo acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Hog Heaven (short) - Director, Writer (writer) 2005
Die unmцgliche Liebe (video short) - Director (co-director) (as Monika Wojtyllo) 2006
Polska Love Serenade - Director, Writer (story idea) 2008
Rйsiste - Aufstand der Praktikanten - Elaine, die Reporterin 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Christina Ricci photo Christina Ricci
February 12, 1980
Santa Monica, California, USA
Lochlyn Munro photo Lochlyn Munro
February 12, 1966
Lac La Hache, British Columbia, Canada
Tara Strong photo Tara Strong
February 12, 1973
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Robin Bain photo Robin Bain
February 12, 1980
Indiana, USA
Sarah Lancaster photo Sarah Lancaster
February 12, 1980
Kansas City, Kansas, USA
Latest Movies
Horns
Horns
Released: 2014-11-06
Love Eternal
Love Eternal
Released: 2014-04-24
Panic Button
Panic Button
Released: 2014-03-19
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page