Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Muriel Baumeister
Advertisement
Muriel Baumeister info
Born: 24 January, 1972
Also Known As: Muriel Baumeister-Noel, Muriel Baumeister Noel
Spouse: Rainer Strecker (? – 1998) (divorced) 1 child
Awards: 1 win & 1 nomination
Known for: Knockin' on Heaven's Door , Birds of a Feather (short) , Amfuem (short) , Der Brocken , Alles nur Tarnung and more.
Where Muriel Baumeister born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Muriel Baumeister was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Muriel Baumeister was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Muriel Baumeister filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Muriel Baumeister acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Amfuem (short) - Women 2010
Alles nur Tarnung - Die Bцsen: Marlies 1996
Der Brocken - Svetlana 1992
Knockin' on Heaven's Door - Schwester in der Ambulanz 1997 $3.3K $3.3K
Birds of a Feather (short) - Minou 2000
On the Other Side of the Bridge - Annie 2002
Die Ьberlebende (short) - Die Ьberlebende 2001
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Matthew Lillard photo Matthew Lillard
January 24, 1970
Lansing, Michigan, USA
Daniel Auteuil photo Daniel Auteuil
January 24, 1950
Algiers, Alger, France [now Algeria]
Mischa Barton photo Mischa Barton
January 24, 1986
London, England, UK
Ed Helms photo Ed Helms
January 24, 1974
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Callan McAuliffe photo Callan McAuliffe
January 24, 1995
Australia
Latest Movies
Cooties
Cooties
Released: 2014-10-10
Starred Up
Starred Up
Released: 2014-03-21
Panic Button
Panic Button
Released: 2014-03-19
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page