pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Muriel Fouilland
Muriel Fouilland info
Born: 3 July, 1976
Birth Name: Muriel Fouilland Laboriel
Spouse: Aarуn Hernбndez (08 April 2000 – present)
Known for: Vampires: Los Muertos and more.
Where Muriel Fouilland born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Muriel Fouilland was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Muriel Fouilland was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Muriel Fouilland filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Muriel Fouilland acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Vampires: Los Muertos - Miss Brazil 2002
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ludivine Sagnier photo Ludivine Sagnier
July 3, 1979
La Celle-Saint-Cloud, Yvelines, France
Thomas Gibson photo Thomas Gibson
July 3, 1962
Charleston, South Carolina, USA
Matt Schulze photo Matt Schulze
July 3, 1972
St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Shawnee Smith photo Shawnee Smith
July 3, 1970
Orangeburg, South Carolina, USA
Olivia Munn photo Olivia Munn
July 3, 1980
Oklahoma, USA
Latest Movies
Haunt
Haunt
Released: 2014-03-20
Outpost: Black Sun
Outpost: Black Sun
Released: 2014-03-22
Love Eternal
Love Eternal
Released: 2014-04-24
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page