joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Murray Bartlett
Advertisement
Murray Bartlett info
Born: 20 March, 1971
Also Known As: Murray Bartlett, Murray Bartlet
Known for: Needle , Om (short) , Dad and Dave: On Our Selection , Postmortem (short) , Half Mongrel (short) and more.
Where Murray Bartlett born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Murray Bartlett was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Murray Bartlett was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Murray Bartlett filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Murray Bartlett acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Needle - Actor $3M 2010
Postmortem (short) - Troy $16K 2005
Om (short) - John 2007
Dad and Dave: On Our Selection - Sandy Tayler 1995
Half Mongrel (short) - Actor 1998
Muffled Love (short) - Actor 2001
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jane March photo Jane March
March 20, 1973
Edgware, London, England, UK
Christy Carlson Romano photo Christy Carlson Romano
March 20, 1984
Milford, Connecticut, USA
Chester Bennington
March 20, 1976
Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Bianca Lawson photo Bianca Lawson
March 20, 1979
Los Angeles, California, USA
Holly Hunter photo Holly Hunter
March 20, 1958
Conyers, Georgia, USA
Latest Movies
McCanick
McCanick
Released: 2014-03-21
Starred Up
Starred Up
Released: 2014-03-21
Cheap Thrills
Cheap Thrills
Released: 2014-03-21
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page