demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Myles Jeffrey
Myles Jeffrey
Myles Jeffrey info
Born: 5 October, 1990
Birth Name: Myles David Jeffrey
Height: 1.74 (5' 8½")
Nickname: Jaws / Smiles / Smiley Mylie / MJ
Awards: 3 wins & 4 nominations
Known for: Face/Off , Babe: Pig in the City , Tart , The Santa Clause 2 , The Ant Bully and more.
Where Myles Jeffrey born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Myles Jeffrey was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Myles Jeffrey was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Myles Jeffrey filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Myles Jeffrey acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Babe: Pig in the City - Easy (voice) $80M 1998 $6.16M $18.3M
Face/Off - Michael Archer $80M 1997 $23.4M $112M
The Santa Clause 2 - Elf (uncredited) $60M 2002 $29M $139M
The Ant Bully - Steve (voice) $50M 2006 $8.43M $28.1M
Tart - Pete Storm $3.3M 2001
11:11 - Zach/Brian, Assistant Director $2.1M 2011
Tide to Crime (short) - Special Thanks $1K 2009
Hoodlum & Son - Archie Ellroy 2003
Timecop: The Berlin Decision (video) - Paper boy 2003
Off Campus (short) - Associate Producer 2010
Closing Time (short) - First Assistant Director 2010
Dude, I'm Moving Out (short) - Gerard, Producer 2009
The Jungle Book: Mowgli's Story (video) - One of the wolf pups (voice) 1998
Recess: All Growed Down (video) - T.J. Detweiler (voice) 2003
The Odd Couple II - Little Boy 1998 $4.81M $18.9M
Recess: Taking the Fifth Grade (video) - T.J. Detweiler (voice) 2003
An All Dogs Christmas Carol (video) - Scruffy, the brown angel puppy (voice) 1998
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Daniel Baldwin photo Daniel Baldwin
October 5, 1960
Massapequa, Long Island, New York, USA
Glynis Johns photo Glynis Johns
October 5, 1923
Pretoria, South Africa
Jeff Conaway photo Jeff Conaway
October 5, 1950
New York City, New York, USA
Guy Pearce photo Guy Pearce
October 5, 1967
Ely, Cambridgeshire, England, UK
Jesse Eisenberg photo Jesse Eisenberg
October 5, 1983
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Released: 2014-03-25
Only Lovers Left Alive
Only Lovers Left Alive
Released: 2014-04-11
Child of God
Child of God
Released: 2014-04-28
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page