Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Myriam Boyer
Advertisement
Myriam Boyer info
Born: 23 May, 1948
Also Known As: Myriam Boyer, Miriam Boyer, Muriel Boyer
Spouse: John Berry (? – 29 November 1999) (his death)
Awards: 2 nominations
Known for: Shadow of a Chance , Il pleut toujours oщ c'est mouillй , Golden Eighties , Sarah dit... Leila dit... , Mesrine: Public Enemy #1 and more.
Where Myriam Boyer born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Myriam Boyer was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Myriam Boyer was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Myriam Boyer filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Myriam Boyer acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Mesrine: Public Enemy #1 - La mиre de Jacques Mesrine $80M 2008 $100K $275K
Sarah dit... Leila dit... - Sarah 1983
Il pleut toujours oщ c'est mouillй - Marianne 1975
Shadow of a Chance - Sophie (as Muriel Boyer) 1974
Golden Eighties - Sylvie 1986
Sйrie noire - Jeanne 1979
L'йvйnement le plus important depuis que l'homme a marchй sur la lune - Ninon Barbeau 1973
Voyage to Paimpol - Maryvonne, Delegate Producer 1985
Take It from the Top - Alice 1978
Le voyage d'Amйlie - Solange 1974
Long Live Life - Pauline 1984
Holiday Hotel - Aline Dandrel 1978
Sadsacks Go to War - Actress 1974
Solemn Communion - Lйone Gravet 1977
Laisse-moi rкver - Franзoise 1979
Naked Massacre - Leila (as Miriam Boyer) 1976
Jonah Who Will Be 25 in the Year 2000 - Mathilde 1976
Le vieux pays oщ Rimbaud est mort - Jeanne 1977
The Scorched Triangle - Edmйe, la bonne 1975
Vincent, Franзois, Paul and the Others - Laurence 1974
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Laurel Holloman photo Laurel Holloman
May 23, 1971
Chapel Hill, North Carolina, USA
Karen Duffy photo Karen Duffy
May 23, 1961
New York City, New York, USA
Heather Wahlquist photo Heather Wahlquist
May 23, 1977
Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA
Kelly Monaco photo Kelly Monaco
May 23, 1976
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Lane Garrison photo Lane Garrison
May 23, 1980
Dallas, Texas, USA
Latest Movies
The Retrieval
The Retrieval
Released: 2014-04-02
Bringing Up Bobby
Bringing Up Bobby
Released: 2014-03-22
Third Person
Third Person
Released: 2014-04-30
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page