1A970F60 Celebrities who don’t support gay rights
Nadji Jeter
Nadji Jeter
Nadji Jeter info
Born: 1 October, 1996
Birth Name: Nadji Anthony Jeter
Height: 1.55 (5' 1")
Nickname: Happy Feet
Known for: Grown Ups , Lower Learning , Dirty Laundry , Opposite Day and more.
Watch movies with Nadji Jeter online
Movie Year
Grown Ups Grown Ups 2010
Nadji Jeter biography

This block contains the information about Nadji Jeter and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Orginally from Atlanta, Georgia, Nadji Jeter now resides with his mother in Santa Clarita, CA. While living in Atlanta Nadji's family discovered that he had a gift in dancing, acting, modeling & rapping. Nadji's talents caught the eye of several A-List celebrities, giving him the opportunity to perform for Usher's Camp New Look Foundation Gala in New York City.
Where Nadji Jeter born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Nadji Jeter was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Nadji Jeter was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Nadji Jeter filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Nadji Jeter acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Lower Learning - Sling Shot Kid (uncredited) $2M 2008 $2.55K $2.55K
Opposite Day - Jasper 2009
Grown Ups - Andre McKenzie 2010 $40.5M $162M
Dirty Laundry - Boy 1 2006 $15.8K $20.1K
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ksenia Solo photo Ksenia Solo
October 1, 1987
Latvia
Sarah Drew photo Sarah Drew
October 1, 1980
Massachusetts, USA
Zach Galifianakis photo Zach Galifianakis
October 1, 1969
Wilkesboro, North Carolina, USA
Brie Larson photo Brie Larson
October 1, 1989
Sacramento, California, USA
Jurnee Smollett photo Jurnee Smollett
October 1, 1986
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Bad Words
Bad Words
Released: 2014-03-28
Third Person
Third Person
Released: 2014-04-30
Locke
Locke
Released: 2014-04-25
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page