demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Nagiko Tôno
Advertisement
Nagiko Tôno info
Born: 22 November, 1979
Birth Name: Akimi Aoki
Also Known As: Nagiko Tфno, Akimi Aoki, Nagiko Toono
Spouse: ? ( May 2009 – July 2009) (divorced)
Known for: Shibuya monogatari , Fumiko no umi , Darkness in the Light , Naito heddo , The Sea Is Watching and more.
Where Nagiko Tôno born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Nagiko Tôno was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Nagiko Tôno was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Nagiko Tôno filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Nagiko Tôno acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Fumiko no umi - Shimeka 2007
Naito heddo - Actress 1995
Darkness in the Light - Emi Shimao 2001
The Sea Is Watching - Oshin 2002
Shibuya monogatari - Actress 2005
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Mads Mikkelsen photo Mads Mikkelsen
November 22, 1965
Шsterbro, Copenhagen, Denmark
Robert Vaughn photo Robert Vaughn
November 22, 1932
New York City, New York, USA
Richard Kind photo Richard Kind
November 22, 1956
Trenton, New Jersey, USA
Jamie Campbell Bower photo Jamie Campbell Bower
November 22, 1988
London, England, UK
Mariel Hemingway photo Mariel Hemingway
November 22, 1961
Mill Valley, California, USA
Latest Movies
The Railway Man
The Railway Man
Released: 2014-04-11
Starred Up
Starred Up
Released: 2014-03-21
Cold in July
Cold in July
Released: 2014-06-27
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page