madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Natalia Tena
Advertisement
Natalia Tena info
Born: 1 November, 1984
Birth Name: Natalia Gastiain Tena
Height: 1.66 (5' 5½")
Nickname: Nat
Also Known As: Natalia Tena, Nat Gastiain Tena
Known for: Mrs Henderson Presents , About a Boy , Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1 , Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix , Harry Potter and the Half and more.
Watch movies with Natalia Tena online
Where Natalia Tena born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Natalia Tena was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Natalia Tena was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Natalia Tena filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Natalia Tena acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1 - Nymphadora Tonks $250M 2010 $125M $292M
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince - Nymphadora Tonks $250M 2009 $77.8M $302M
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix - Nymphadora Tonks $150M 2007 $77.1M $292M
About a Boy - Ellie (as Nat Gastiain Tena) $27M 2002 $8.56M $40.6M
Mrs Henderson Presents - Peggy $20M 2005 $55.3K $11M
Ways to Live Forever - Annie $4M 2010
The Fine Art of Love: Mine Ha-Ha - Vera 2005
Delusions of Grandeur - Suzy 2004
Lesson 21 - Thomson 2008
Womb - Rose 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Max Burkholder photo Max Burkholder
November 1, 1997
Los Angeles, California, USA
Daran Norris photo Daran Norris
November 1, 1964
Ferndale, Washington, USA
Rachel Ticotin photo Rachel Ticotin
November 1, 1958
Bronx, New York, USA
Logan Marshall-Green photo Logan Marshall-Green
November 1, 1976
Charleston, South Carolina, USA
Chad Lindberg photo Chad Lindberg
November 1, 1976
Mount Vernon, Washington, USA
Latest Movies
Daddy's Little Girl
Daddy's Little Girl
Released: 2014-03-27
Hateship Loveship
Hateship Loveship
Released: 2014-04-11
Life of Crime
Life of Crime
Released: 2014-08-29
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page