Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Natalia Verbeke
Natalia Verbeke
Advertisement
Natalia Verbeke info
Born: 23 February, 1975
Birth Name: Natalia Carolina Verbeke
Awards: 2 wins & 3 nominations
Known for: A golpes , Jump Tomorrow , El Cid: The Legend , Nobody Knows Anybody , The Method and more.
Where Natalia Verbeke born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Natalia Verbeke was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Natalia Verbeke was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Natalia Verbeke filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Natalia Verbeke acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Method - Montse $3M 2005 $3.41K $5.76K
Nobody Knows Anybody - Marнa $3M 1999
Jump Tomorrow - Alicia $1M 2001 $33.2K $187K
El Cid: The Legend - Gimena (voice) 2003
A golpes - Marнa 2005
The Other Side of the Bed - Paula, Soundtrack (performer: "Luna de miel", "Mucho mejor", "Echo de menos") 2002
Dot the I - Carmen Collazo 2003 $9.58K $306K
La silla de Fernando (documentary) - Collaborator 2006
Carretera y manta - Marta 2000
GAL - Marta Castillo 2006
Un buen novio - Verуnica 1998
El juego de la verdad - Susana 2004
Passionate People - Uma 2002
Tempesta - Chiara 2004
Kasbah - Alix 2000
Guantanamero - Manuela 2007
Soccer Days - Violeta 2003
Son of the Bride - Naty 2001 $34.2K $624K
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Patricia Richardson photo Patricia Richardson
February 23, 1951
Bethesda, Maryland, USA
Kelly Macdonald photo Kelly Macdonald
February 23, 1976
Glasgow, Scotland, UK
Peter Fonda photo Peter Fonda
February 23, 1940
New York City, New York, USA
Neal McDonough photo Neal McDonough
February 23, 1966
Dorchester, Massachusetts, USA
Dakota Fanning photo Dakota Fanning
February 23, 1994
Conyers, Georgia, USA
Latest Movies
Boyhood
Boyhood
Released: 2014-07-11
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Released: 2014-03-25
Uroki garmonii
Uroki garmonii
Released: 2014-03-26
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page