madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Advertisement
Natalie Denise Sperl
Natalie Denise Sperl
Advertisement
Natalie Denise Sperl info
Born: 20 June, 1978
Also Known As: Natalie Denise Sperl, Charley White, Brooklyn Warner, Natalie Sperl
Known for: The Graveyard (video) , Rounds , Little Black Book , Around the World in 80 Days , Alibi and more.
Where Natalie Denise Sperl born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Natalie Denise Sperl was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Natalie Denise Sperl was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Natalie Denise Sperl filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Natalie Denise Sperl acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Around the World in 80 Days - Stunning Woman (as Natalie Sperl) $110M 2004 $7.58M $24M
Little Black Book - Natalie $35M 2004 $7.08M $20.4M
Alibi - Gia $2.5M 2007
The Graveyard (video) - Zoe $2M 2006
Rounds - Gina Laurie $2M 2008
Succubus: Hell Bent - Lilith $1.5M 2007
Trapped in Perfection - Jannis $350K 2008
Other Side of the Road (short) - Actress $300K 2003
Last Call (video) - Lucy $50K 2006
Portrait of a Man and a Woman: Los Angeles, c. 2004 (short) - Nina $15K 2005
Naked Surrender (video) - Maisie Calloway (as Charley White) 2006
Forbidden Passions (video) - Maisie Calloway (as Charley White) 2006
Death Valley - Sexy office girl 2004
Cellblock Sisters: Banished Behind Bars - Inmate (as Brooklyn Warner) 1995
Larceny - Waitress 2004
Maisie Undercover: Shadow Boxer (video) - Maisie Calloway (as Charley White) 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Quinton 'Rampage' Jackson photo Quinton 'Rampage' Jackson
June 20, 1978
Memphis, Tennessee, USA
John Mahoney photo John Mahoney
June 20, 1940
Blackpool, Lancashire, England, UK
Nicole Kidman photo Nicole Kidman
June 20, 1967
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Olympia Dukakis photo Olympia Dukakis
June 20, 1931
Lowell, Massachusetts, USA
Josh Lucas photo Josh Lucas
June 20, 1971
Little Rock, Arkansas, USA
Latest Movies
The Crumbles
The Crumbles
Released: 2014-03-20
Belle
Belle
Released: 2014-05-02
Les infidèles
Les infidèles
Released: 2014-04-04
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page