Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Nate Coker
Advertisement
Nate Coker info
Born: 7 July, 1987
Birth Name: Nathan Hamilton Coker
Height: 1.73 (5' 8")
Where Nate Coker born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Nate Coker was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Nate Coker was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Claire Holt photo Claire Holt
July 7, 1988
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
Marika Dominczyk photo Marika Dominczyk
July 7, 1980
Kielce, Poland
Shelley Duvall photo Shelley Duvall
July 7, 1949
Houston, Texas, USA
Robin Weigert photo Robin Weigert
July 7, 1969
Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Christian Camargo photo Christian Camargo
July 7, 1971
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Cooties
Cooties
Released: 2014-10-10
Bringing Up Bobby
Bringing Up Bobby
Released: 2014-03-22
The Butterfly Room
The Butterfly Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page