demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Advertisement
Nathalie Baye
Nathalie Baye
Advertisement
Nathalie Baye info
Born: 6 July, 1948
Also Known As: Nathalie Baye, Natalie Baye
Awards: 8 wins & 7 nominations
Known for: La provinciale , Le pinceau а lиvres (short) , The Ant Bully , Catch Me If You Can , Une semaine de vacances and more.
Watch movies with Nathalie Baye online
Where Nathalie Baye born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Nathalie Baye was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Nathalie Baye was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Nathalie Baye filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Nathalie Baye acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Catch Me If You Can - Paula Abagnale $52M 2002 $30.1M $164M
The Ant Bully - La trиs sage reine (French version) (voice) $50M 2006 $8.43M $28.1M
Une semaine de vacances - Laurence Cuers 1980
Le pinceau а lиvres (short) - Elle 1990
La provinciale - Christine 1981
De guerre lasse - Alice Mangin veuve Nathan, une veuve qui hйsite entre deux hommes 1987
J'ai йpousй une ombre - Helene 1983
The Return of Martin Guerre - Bertrande de Rols 1982
Lune de miel - Cйcile Carline 1985 $111K
L'ombre rouge - Anna 1981
La balance - Nicole Danet 1982
Rive droite, rive gauche - Alexandra 'Sacha' Vernakis - une employйe intиgre 1984
Notre histoire - Donatienne Pouget/Marie-Thйrиse Chatelard/Geneviиve Avranche 1984
Strange Affair - Nina Coline 1981
Dйtective - Franзoise Chenal 1985
En toute innocence - Catherine 1988
Beau Pere - Charlotte 1981
Beethoven's Nephew - Leonore 1985
Massacre Play - Bella 1989
Every Man for Himself - Denise Rimbaud 1980
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
William Lee Scott photo William Lee Scott
July 6, 1973
Hudson, New York, USA
Brian Van Holt photo Brian Van Holt
July 6, 1969
Waukegan, Illinois, USA
Gregory Smith photo Gregory Smith
July 6, 1983
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Jennifer Saunders photo Jennifer Saunders
July 6, 1958
Sleaford, Lincolnshire, England, UK
50 Cent photo 50 Cent
July 6, 1975
Queens, New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Filth
Filth
Released: 2014-04-24
Tar
Tar
Released: 2014-03-26
The Trials of Cate McCall
The Trials of Cate McCall
Released: 2014-04-01
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page