joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Nathalie Seseña
Nathalie Seseña
Advertisement
Nathalie Seseña info
Born: 9 February, 1967
Birth Name: Nathalie Ronse Seseña
Also Known As: Nathalie Seseсa, Natalie Seseсa, Nathalie Denise
Awards: 2 wins
Known for: Alegre ma non troppo , Teresa y Vanessa , El ramo de flores (short) , Canнcula , The Day of the Beast and more.
Where Nathalie Seseña born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Nathalie Seseña was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Nathalie Seseña was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Nathalie Seseña filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Nathalie Seseña acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Day of the Beast - Mina $1.5M 1995 $6.48K $15.3K
Canнcula - Estrella 2002
Alegre ma non troppo - Izaskun 1994
El ramo de flores (short) - Silvia 1996
Teresa y Vanessa - Teresa 1996
La boutique del llanto (short) - Chica Retiro 1995
Dile a Laura que la quiero - Maruja 1995
Palace - Sra. Cugat 1995
Lourdes de segunda mano (short) - Virgen Marнa 1995
Un momento, un momento... (short) - Actress 1994
Sangre, sudor y polypiel - Mary Katherine 1996
Dame algo - Marisol 1997
El doctor mбs majete del planeta (short) - Actress 1993
La Celestina - Lucrecia 1996
Airbag - Argentina 'Scandalo' 1997
Perturbado (short) - Actress 1993
Igual caen dos (El atardecer del Pezuсas) (short) - Mujer japonesa 1997
Cбsate conmigo, Maribel - Pili 2002
Pбsala! (short) - Enfermera 1994
Making of 'Atraco' (video short) - Vнctima 1997
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
David Gallagher photo David Gallagher
February 9, 1985
College Point, Queens, New York City, New York, USA
Charlie Day photo Charlie Day
February 9, 1976
New York City, New York, USA
Tom Hiddleston photo Tom Hiddleston
February 9, 1981
Westminster, London, England, UK
Joe Pesci photo Joe Pesci
February 9, 1943
Newark, New Jersey, USA
Margarita Levieva photo Margarita Levieva
February 9, 1980
Leningrad, USSR [now St. Petersburg, Russia]
Latest Movies
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Released: 2014-03-25
Wish I Was Here
Wish I Was Here
Released: 2014-07-25
The Love Section
The Love Section
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page