madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Nathan Lorch
Nathan Lorch info
Born: 7 October, 1984
Birth Name: Nathaniel Tyler Lorch
Nickname: Nate
Spouse: Milena Ferreira (19 May 2005 – present)
Awards: 5 wins
Known for: Struck (short) , Eldorado (short) and more.
Where Nathan Lorch born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Nathan Lorch was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Nathan Lorch was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Nathan Lorch filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Nathan Lorch acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Eldorado (short) - Rider, Producer $10K 2007
Struck (short) - Office Worker, Producer 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Allison Munn photo Allison Munn
October 7, 1974
Columbia, South Carolina, USA
Shawn Ashmore photo Shawn Ashmore
October 7, 1979
Richmond, British Columbia, Canada
Dylan Baker photo Dylan Baker
October 7, 1959
Syracuse, New York, USA
Jamie Hector photo Jamie Hector
October 7, 1975
Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA
Wei Tang photo Wei Tang
October 7, 1979
Wenzhou, Zhejiang, China
Latest Movies
Hulluna Saraan
Hulluna Saraan
Released: 2014-03-20
Panic Button
Panic Button
Released: 2014-03-19
Love Eternal
Love Eternal
Released: 2014-04-24
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page