trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Natsumi Abe
Advertisement
Natsumi Abe info
Born: 10 August, 1981
Nickname: Nacci
Known for: Pinch Runner , Gekijф ban Tottoko Hamutarф: Hamu hamu hamu~jya! Maboroshi no prinsesu , Koinu Dan no monogatari and more.
Where Natsumi Abe born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Natsumi Abe was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Natsumi Abe was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Natsumi Abe filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Natsumi Abe acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Pinch Runner - Ayumi 2000
Koinu Dan no monogatari - Furusawa, Yayoi 2002
Gekijф ban Tottoko Hamutarф: Hamu hamu hamu~jya! Maboroshi no prinsesu - Ahamu (voice) 2002
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Devon Aoki photo Devon Aoki
August 10, 1982
New York City, New York, USA
Angie Harmon photo Angie Harmon
August 10, 1972
Dallas, Texas, USA
Lucas Till photo Lucas Till
August 10, 1990
Fort Hood, Texas, USA
Rosanna Arquette photo Rosanna Arquette
August 10, 1959
New York City, New York, USA
Justin Theroux photo Justin Theroux
August 10, 1971
Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Latest Movies
Hit List
Hit List
Released: 2014-03-20
Yellow
Yellow
Released: 2014-03-25
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Released: 2014-05-09
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page