jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Ned Harkness
Ned Harkness info
Born: 3 January, 1979
Birth Name: Edward Avery Harkness
Nickname: Doktor Ned
Where Ned Harkness born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Ned Harkness was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Ned Harkness was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Dabney Coleman photo Dabney Coleman
January 3, 1932
Austin, Texas, USA
Victoria Principal photo Victoria Principal
January 3, 1950
Fukuoka, Japan
Nicholas Gonzalez photo Nicholas Gonzalez
January 3, 1976
San Antonio, Texas, USA
Alex D. Linz photo Alex D. Linz
January 3, 1989
Santa Barbara, California, USA
Robert Loggia photo Robert Loggia
January 3, 1930
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Wiener Dog Nationals
Wiener Dog Nationals
Released: 2014-12-16
The Naughty Room
The Naughty Room
Released: 2014-03-20
The Immigrant
The Immigrant
Released: 2014-05-02
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page