joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Nefetari Spencer
Advertisement
Nefetari Spencer info
Born: 5 August, 2000
Nickname: Nef or Queen
Known for: I Choose 2 Be Me (video) , Jason Nash Is Married (video short) , For (Stuffed) Colored Girls (short) , Universal Remote , Nora's Hair Salon II and more.
Where Nefetari Spencer born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Nefetari Spencer was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Nefetari Spencer was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Nefetari Spencer filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Nefetari Spencer acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Nora's Hair Salon II - Client #2 $1.2M 2008
Universal Remote - Lashuanda Murray/The Slapper $1M 2007
I Choose 2 Be Me (video) - Sonya $150K 2003
Jason Nash Is Married (video short) - Beth $12K 2010
For (Stuffed) Colored Girls (short) - Actress 2010
The Receipt (short) - Beauty Queen 2005
The Dinner - Assistant Director 1997
The Don of Virgil Jr. High (short) - Pam 2007
The Company We Keep - Teri 2010
All Access (short) - Crescent 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Scott William Winters photo Scott William Winters
August 5, 1965
New York City, New York, USA
Tawny Kitaen photo Tawny Kitaen
August 5, 1961
San Diego, California, USA
John Saxon photo John Saxon
August 5, 1935
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Kajol photo Kajol
August 5, 1974
Mumbai, India
Adam Irigoyen photo Adam Irigoyen
August 5, 1997
Miami, Florida
Latest Movies
The Immigrant
The Immigrant
Released: 2014-05-02
Under the Skin
Under the Skin
Released: 2014-04-04
Wish I Was Here
Wish I Was Here
Released: 2014-07-25
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page