Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Nehal Joshi
Advertisement
Nehal Joshi info
Born: 4 July, 1978
Also Known As: Nehal Joshi, Neehal
Known for: Blackout , Alibaba Aur 40 Chor and more.
Where Nehal Joshi born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Nehal Joshi was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Nehal Joshi was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Nehal Joshi filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Nehal Joshi acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Alibaba Aur 40 Chor - Actor (as Neehal) 2004
Blackout - Ali 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Eva Marie Saint photo Eva Marie Saint
July 4, 1924
Newark, New Jersey, USA
Victoria Abril
July 4, 1959
Madrid, Spain
Andrea Gabriel photo Andrea Gabriel
July 4, 1978
Los Angeles, California, USA
Stephen Rannazzisi photo Stephen Rannazzisi
July 4, 1978
Smithtown, Long Island, New York, USA
Mike 'The Situation' Sorrentino photo Mike 'The Situation' Sorrentino
July 4, 1982
New Brighton, Staten Island, New York, USA
Latest Movies
The Grand Budapest Hotel
The Grand Budapest Hotel
Released: 2014-03-28
The Pirate Fairy
The Pirate Fairy
Released: 2014-04-01
Life of Crime
Life of Crime
Released: 2014-08-29
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page