madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Neko Parham
Advertisement
Neko Parham info
Born: 20 June, 1972
Birth Name: Marty Neko Perez Parham
Also Known As: Neko Parham, M. Neko Parham
Spouse: Khalida Outlaw (10 September 2005 – 01 September 2007) (divorced)
Known for: Quarantine 2: Terminal , Julia , Restraining Order , Two Guns (video) , Death of a President and more.
Watch movies with Neko Parham online
Where Neko Parham born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Neko Parham was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Neko Parham was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Neko Parham filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Neko Parham acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Quarantine 2: Terminal - CDC #3 $6M 2010
Julia - Ejay (uncredited) $6M 2008 $12.5K $64.5K
Death of a President - Casey Claybon (as M. Neko Parham) $2M 2006 $167K $167K
Restraining Order - Brook Simms $500K 2006
Two Guns (video) - Actor $200K 2005
The Monster (short) - Actor 2001
The Understudy - Detective Smith 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Maria Lark photo Maria Lark
June 20, 1997
Siberia, Russia
Nicole Kidman photo Nicole Kidman
June 20, 1967
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
John Goodman photo John Goodman
June 20, 1952
St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Josh Lucas photo Josh Lucas
June 20, 1971
Little Rock, Arkansas, USA
John Mahoney photo John Mahoney
June 20, 1940
Blackpool, Lancashire, England, UK
Latest Movies
Hit List
Hit List
Released: 2014-03-20
Antboy
Antboy
Released: 2014-04-16
28 Hotel Rooms
28 Hotel Rooms
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page