Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Nerea Camacho
Advertisement
Nerea Camacho info
Born: 15 May, 1996
Birth Name: Nerea Camacho Ramos
Awards: 1 win & 1 nomination
Known for: Hйroes , Tres metros sobre el cielo , Camino and more.
Where Nerea Camacho born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Nerea Camacho was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Nerea Camacho was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Nerea Camacho filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Nerea Camacho acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Hйroes - Elena 2010
Tres metros sobre el cielo - Dani 2010
Camino - Camino 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jamie Harris photo Jamie Harris
May 15, 1963
England, UK
Jamie-Lynn Sigler photo Jamie-Lynn Sigler
May 15, 1981
Jericho, New York, USA
Chazz Palminteri photo Chazz Palminteri
May 15, 1952
New York City, New York, USA
Caroline Dhavernas photo Caroline Dhavernas
May 15, 1978
Montrйal, Quйbec, Canada
Lainie Kazan photo Lainie Kazan
May 15, 1940
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Easy Rider: The Ride Back
Easy Rider: The Ride Back
Released: 2014-03-25
The Green Inferno
The Green Inferno
Released: 2014-09-05
Anna's Struggle
Anna's Struggle
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page