jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Nestor Torres
Nestor Torres info
Born: 25 April, 1957
Also Known As: Nestor Torres, Nйstor Torres
Known for: The Hollywood Librarian: A Look at Librarians Through Film (documentary) and more.
Where Nestor Torres born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Nestor Torres was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Nestor Torres was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Nestor Torres filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Nestor Torres acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Hollywood Librarian: A Look at Librarians Through Film (documentary) - Composer 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Sara Paxton photo Sara Paxton
April 25, 1988
Woodland Hills, Los Angeles, California, USA
Talia Shire photo Talia Shire
April 25, 1946
Lake Success, Long Island, New York, USA
Al Pacino photo Al Pacino
April 25, 1940
New York City, New York, USA
Jason Lee photo Jason Lee
April 25, 1970
Orange, California, USA
Renée Zellweger photo Renée Zellweger
April 25, 1969
Katy, Texas, USA
Latest Movies
Make Your Move
Make Your Move
Released: 2014-04-18
Cold in July
Cold in July
Released: 2014-06-27
Re-Kill
Re-Kill
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page