madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Ángel de Andrés López
Advertisement
Ángel de Andrés López info
Born: 23 October, 1951
Height: 1.70 (5' 7")
Also Known As: Бngel de Andrйs, Бngel de Andrйs Lуpez, Angel de Andres, Бngel de Andrйs-Lуpez, Angel de Andrйs-Lуpez, Angel de Andres-Lopez
Spouse: Milena Montes (? – ?)
Awards: 2 nominations
Known for: Antбrtida , No hagas planes con Marga , Women on the Verge of a Nervous Breakdown , Tiovivo c. 1950 , Theresa: The Body of Christ and more.
Where Ángel de Andrés López born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Ángel de Andrés López was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Ángel de Andrés López was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Ángel de Andrés López filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Ángel de Andrés López acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Theresa: The Body of Christ - Obispo de Toledo $10M 2007
Women on the Verge of a Nervous Breakdown - Policнa I (as Angel de Andrйs-Lуpez) $700K 1988 $7.18M
Tiovivo c. 1950 - Acisclo 2004
No hagas planes con Marga - Lolo 1988
Antбrtida - Matуn 1995
Taxi - Velasco 1996
Cуmo levantar 1000 kilos - Actor 1991
Huevos de oro - Gil - el de los garbanzos 1993
The Things of Love - Juan 1989
Bвton rouge - Policнa 1988
Ciйnaga - Actor 1993
La Celestina - Centurio 1996
Luces de bohemia - Dorio (as Angel de Andres) 1985
Martes de carnaval - Actor 1991
Platillos volantes - Josй (as Бngel de Andrйs) 2003
What Have I Done to Deserve This? - Antonio (as Angel de Andres-Lopez) 1984
Oh, cielos - Actor 1995
800 Bullets - Cheyenne (as Angel de Andres) 2002 $866 $866
Manuel y Clemente - Clemente (as Бngel de Andrйs-Lуpez) 1986
Corsarios del chip - Productor 1996
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ryan Reynolds photo Ryan Reynolds
October 23, 1976
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Jessica Stroup
October 23, 1986
Anderson, South Carolina, USA
Dwight Yoakam photo Dwight Yoakam
October 23, 1956
Pikeville, Kentucky, USA
Cat Deeley photo Cat Deeley
October 23, 1976
Sutton Coldfield, Birmingham, England, UK
Masiela Lusha photo Masiela Lusha
October 23, 1985
Tirana, Albania
Latest Movies
Les infidèles
Les infidèles
Released: 2014-04-04
Tracks
Tracks
Released: 2014-05-23
The Butterfly Room
The Butterfly Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page